Reading Wednesday Pool League Tables-Reading Wednesday Pool League

League Tables

Winter League Tables 2019/20
Division 1PldW6-55-6LFPts
Starfish141102110035
Palmer Stars14761010234
Palmer Tavern A1481329329
Tilehurst Club1461257722
Baron O'Cos1452347722
Hambleden1452257721
The Real Albion1440286514
Salisbury Galacticos1423186613
Palmer Patriots1422376613
Spread Doe & Co1412011477
Division 2PldW6-55-6LFPts
Milestone A1465129329
Kennet Valley1447218528
Sun Inn1473048527
Bell & Bottle1462248124
Whitley SC&C1452257721
Purley SSC B1432727520
Salisbury Bottlers1424537119
Salisbury Sheps1442267218
Hare & Hounds1413466613
Purley SSC A1402756511
Division 3PldW6-55-6LFPts
Bull & Chequers A11101008732
The Foresters1162217424
Tylers Rest1151146818
Calcot Club1133145716
Bull & Chequers B1141156115
White Eagle1131074911
Sportsman1121264310
Pamler Tavern B111037456
Division 4PldW6-55-6LFPts
Bull at Theale A1173107828
Bull at Theale B1181118427
Purley SSC C1161226922
Albion Eagles1141155415
Reading Deaf Club1131255513
Milestone B1123155012*
Uni of Reading (Turks)111217447*
The Roebuck111037505*
* Deducted points for late or no result